«GNI Software has fully automated and commissioned new processes necessary for the activities of the State Fund. Successful partnership is ongoing».
General Director of Mortgage Credit Guarantee Fund of the Republic of Azerbaijan
«The GNI team can convey their technical ideas using both professional terminology and the «simple» language of the user. They find a common language with people difficult to communicate with and work well even under stressful conditions».
Etibar Babashli
Deputy Chariman of the Management Board, OJSC «Ata Bank»
«During the cooperation, company representatives showed a creative approach, high professionalism and efficiency in fulfilling the designated tasks ... Throughout the period, GNI Software has established itself as a reliable, business partner and sustainable company».
Kalenbayev N.K.
Chairman of the Board, CJSC «Ecoislamic Bank»
«…A distinctive feature of the work of GNI Software is the high professionalism, organization of the company employees and the ability of the team to perform new tasks in a critically short time».
Nargiz Nurullayeva
«GNI Softvvare LLC has established itself as a team of highly qualified specialists with extensive applied experience in implementing financial systems and automating the Bank's business processes. In addition, I want to emphasize that GNI Software LLC always responds to new requests, requirements and changes of the Bank, including those that are caused by the requirements of the regulator and / or changes in the financial market».
Orkhan Khubanly
Chairman of the Board, OJSC «AFB Bank»
«A letter of appreciation for the fruitful cooperation, high reliability, professionalism of the employees and the quality of the services provided, in the field of automation of business processes of the deposit protection system of the Kyrgyz Republic».